// 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2023 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

JFV Taunusstein

08.09.2023 20:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

5:0

09.09.2023 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JFV Schlangenbad

5:5

09.09.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

TV Idstein

1:2

09.09.2023 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

FV Geisenheim

5:10

15.09.2023 19:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

JFV Schlangenbad

16.09.2023 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

3:3

16.09.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

8:0

22.09.2023 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

SG Orlen II

6:9

22.09.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

FSV Taunusstein

6:0

22.09.2023 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:4

23.09.2023 13:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TV Idstein

0:6

25.09.2023 19:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:1

29.09.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

7:0

29.09.2023 20:00

TV Idstein

JFV Taunusstein

9:0

30.09.2023 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

06.10.2023 19:00

FV Geisenheim

TV Idstein

1:1

06.10.2023 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hohenstein

4:3

06.10.2023 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

SG Orlen II

2:5

06.10.2023 19:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

07.10.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

FSV Taunusstein

1:4

11.10.2023 18:00

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:2

11.10.2023 19:30

FV Geisenheim

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

13.10.2023 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

1:0

13.10.2023 20:00

TV Idstein

FSV Taunusstein

16:1

14.10.2023 12:00

JFV Hohenstein

SG Orlen II

0:1

17.10.2023 19:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

20.10.2023 20:00

TV Idstein

JFV Hohenstein

12:0

20.10.2023 20:00

SG Orlen II

FV Geisenheim

4:2

27.10.2023 19:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Schlangenbad

7:0

27.10.2023 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

5:1

27.10.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:0

28.10.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

FSV Taunusstein

15:2

30.10.2023 19:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

31.10.2023 19:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

FV Geisenheim

2:6

03.11.2023 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

JFV Hohenstein

03.11.2023 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

TV Idstein

0:3

03.11.2023 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Taunusstein

2:1

04.11.2023 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim

0:15

04.11.2023 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

4:2

10.11.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

FV Geisenheim

1:3

10.11.2023 20:00

TV Idstein

JFV Schlangenbad

5:0

11.11.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Taunusstein

3:1

11.11.2023 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:16

11.11.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

8:0

17.11.2023 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

SG Orlen II

17.11.2023 19:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

6:2

17.11.2023 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Hohenstein

6:4

18.11.2023 13:00

FSV Taunusstein

JFV Taunusstein

0:9

18.11.2023 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

TV Idstein

0:7

24.11.2023 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

FV Geisenheim

2:4

24.11.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

6:3

24.11.2023 20:00

TV Idstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

24.11.2023 20:30

SG Orlen II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

01.12.2023 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

08.12.2023 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

09.12.2023 13:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JFV Taunusstein

3:2

16.12.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

0:1

20.12.2023 19:30

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Schlangenbad

5:2

20.02.2024 19:30

TV Idstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:2

28.02.2024 19:00

FSV Taunusstein

SG Orlen II

2:4

28.02.2024 19:15

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Schlangenbad

2:0

01.03.2024 19:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

6:0

01.03.2024 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

TV Idstein

2:6

01.03.2024 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

02.03.2024 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen II

0:3

02.03.2024 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

FSV Taunusstein

10:0

04.03.2024 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

FV Geisenheim

0:2

05.03.2024 19:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Hohenstein

3:2

08.03.2024 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

08.03.2024 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Schlangenbad

3:1

09.03.2024 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JFV Hohenstein

3:13

09.03.2024 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Taunusstein

3:0

09.03.2024 19:00

TV Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

14:0

15.03.2024 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

2:3

15.03.2024 19:00

FV Geisenheim

SG Orlen II

3:1

16.03.2024 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hohenstein

2:3

16.03.2024 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

21.03.2024 19:30

TV Idstein

JFV Taunusstein

8:0

22.03.2024 19:30

FV Geisenheim

FSV Taunusstein

3:0

12.04.2024 19:00

FV Geisenheim

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

9:0

12.04.2024 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

12.04.2024 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

FSV Taunusstein

2:0

12.04.2024 20:00

TV Idstein

SG Orlen II

4:1

13.04.2024 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:3

19.04.2024 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

19.04.2024 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Taunusstein

1:2

19.04.2024 20:00

TV Idstein

FV Geisenheim

2:1

20.04.2024 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

1:3

26.04.2024 19:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Hohenstein

26.04.2024 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

TV Idstein

27.04.2024 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

SG Orlen II

29.04.2024 19:30

JFV Taunusstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

03.05.2024 19:00

JFV Taunusstein

FSV Taunusstein

03.05.2024 19:30

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Schlangenbad

03.05.2024 20:00

TV Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

04.05.2024 18:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

08.05.2024 19:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

FV Geisenheim

08.05.2024 20:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Schlangenbad

10.05.2024 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

FV Geisenheim

10.05.2024 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein

11.05.2024 15:00

FSV Taunusstein

TV Idstein

11.05.2024 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hohenstein

11.05.2024 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JFV Schlangenbad

14.05.2024 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

FSV Taunusstein

24.05.2024 18:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II zg.

TV Idstein

24.05.2024 19:00

FV Geisenheim

JFV Taunusstein

24.05.2024 19:30

JFV Schlangenbad

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

25.05.2024 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

25.05.2024 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg *

JFV Hohenstein

LCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

2

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3

Nächstes Spiel

10.05.2024 19:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein

Tabelle 23/24

1. TV Idstein

40

2. FV Geisenheim

37

3. SG Orlen II

33

4. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

22

5. SV 1919 Johannisbe.

19

6. JFV Hohenstein

18

7. JFV Taunusstein

16

8. JFV Schlangenbad

13

9. JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

9

10. FSV Taunusstein

5

11. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:15 - 20:45

RSV Würges

Donnerstag

19:15 - 20:45

RSV Würges

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 88

Gestern Online: 186

Diesen Monat: 3726

Letzter Monat: 6188

Total: 41876