// 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SG Hünstetten

6:10

09.09.2023 10:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

TV 1844 Idstein II

4:0

09.09.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

1. FC Hettenhain

3:15

09.09.2023 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

TSV Bleidenstadt

3:6

09.09.2023 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

SG Orlen

1:17

15.09.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TV 1844 Idstein II

1:8

16.09.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

SG Orlen

0:31

16.09.2023 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

1. FC Hettenhain

2:7

16.09.2023 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

6:6

21.09.2023 18:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

SG Hünstetten

7:2

23.09.2023 10:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

11:0

23.09.2023 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

1:5

23.09.2023 11:00

SG Orlen

JFV Hohenstein

3:0

23.09.2023 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

TSV Bleidenstadt

11:2

24.09.2023 10:30

SG Hünstetten

JSG Aarbergen

2:1

29.09.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

5:2

30.09.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

TV 1844 Idstein II

3:3

30.09.2023 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

SG Orlen

1:12

30.09.2023 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

SV 1895 Neuhof II

16:1

01.10.2023 10:30

SG Hünstetten

1. FC Hettenhain

1:11

07.10.2023 10:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

3:3

07.10.2023 10:00

SG Orlen

TSV Bleidenstadt

13:0

07.10.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JFV Hohenstein

0:12

07.10.2023 13:00

1. FC Hettenhain

JSG Aarbergen

7:2

09.10.2023 18:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

SG Hünstetten

10:1

14.10.2023 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

12:0

14.10.2023 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

JFV Hohenstein

6:5

14.10.2023 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Aarbergen

6:1

15.10.2023 10:00

SG Orlen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

9:2

15.10.2023 10:30

SG Hünstetten

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

2:2

11.11.2023 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

TV 1844 Idstein II

7:1

11.11.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

11:0

11.11.2023 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

SV 1895 Neuhof II

13:1

11.11.2023 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Hohenstein

4:7

12.11.2023 10:30

SG Hünstetten

SG Orlen

0:13

17.11.2023 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

1:3

18.11.2023 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

TSV Bleidenstadt

0:11

18.11.2023 13:45

SG Orlen

1. FC Hettenhain

14:0

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

TV 1844 Idstein II

2:6

25.11.2023 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

13:2

25.11.2023 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

JFV Hohenstein

8:1

25.11.2023 13:30

SG Hünstetten

SV 1895 Neuhof II

7:0

26.11.2023 13:00

JSG Aarbergen

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

4:2

11.12.2023 16:30

TV 1844 Idstein II

SG Orlen

0:9

12.12.2023 18:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

SG Hünstetten

4:4

02.03.2024 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

JFV Hohenstein

6:2

02.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

0:3

02.03.2024 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

JSG Aarbergen

5:3

02.03.2024 11:30

SG Orlen

SV 1895 Neuhof II

19:0

03.03.2024 10:30

SG Hünstetten

TSV Bleidenstadt

2:0

08.03.2024 17:00

SG Orlen

JFV Hohenstein

18:3

09.03.2024 12:15

TSV Bleidenstadt

1. FC Hettenhain

2:5

09.03.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

TV 1844 Idstein II

3:4

09.03.2024 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

SG Hünstetten

4:8

12.03.2024 17:30

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

2:3

16.03.2024 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Hünstetten

10:2

16.03.2024 12:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

TSV Bleidenstadt

4:2

16.03.2024 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JSG Aarbergen

2:1

16.03.2024 13:45

SG Orlen

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

10:1

19.03.2024 18:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

JFV Hohenstein

7:4

13.04.2024 11:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SV 1895 Neuhof II

29:2

14.04.2024 10:00

SG Orlen

JSG Aarbergen

3:0

16.04.2024 17:30

SG Hünstetten

JFV Hohenstein

5:3

16.04.2024 17:30

TV 1844 Idstein II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

3:0

19.04.2024 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

SV 1895 Neuhof II

14:1

20.04.2024 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

SG Orlen

0:15

20.04.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

3:2

20.04.2024 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

1. FC Hettenhain

0:8

21.04.2024 10:30

SG Hünstetten

TV 1844 Idstein II

27.04.2024 10:00

TV 1844 Idstein II

1. FC Hettenhain

27.04.2024 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

TSV Bleidenstadt

27.04.2024 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

27.04.2024 13:45

JFV Hohenstein

JSG Aarbergen

30.04.2024 17:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

04.05.2024 11:00

TSV Bleidenstadt

SV 1895 Neuhof II

04.05.2024 12:15

TV 1844 Idstein II

JSG Aarbergen

04.05.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

JFV Hohenstein

05.05.2024 10:30

SG Hünstetten

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

08.05.2024 18:00

1. FC Hettenhain

SG Orlen

10.05.2024 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

1. FC Hettenhain

11.05.2024 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

TV 1844 Idstein II

11.05.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

SG Hünstetten

11.05.2024 14:30

JSG Aarbergen

TSV Bleidenstadt

14.05.2024 17:45

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

SG Orlen

15.05.2024 17:00

SG Orlen

SG Hünstetten

24.05.2024 18:00

JFV Hohenstein

TSV Bleidenstadt

25.05.2024 10:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

1. FC Hettenhain

25.05.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

JSG Aarbergen

25.05.2024 13:00

SV 1895 Neuhof II

SG Hünstetten

25.05.2024 13:45

SG Orlen

TV 1844 Idstein II

LCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Letztes Spiel

20.04.2024 13:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf II

3

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

2

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2024 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges II

TSV Bleidenstadt

Tabelle 23/24

1. SG Orlen

42

2. 1. FC Hettenhain

36

3. TV 1844 Idstein II

25

4. SG Hünstetten

20

5. TSV Bleidenstadt

19

6. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

18

7. JSG Wörsdorf/Walsd.

17

8. JFV Hohenstein

12

9. JSG Aarbergen

7

10. SV 1895 Neuhof II

3

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

SV Wallrabenstein

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Wallrabenstein

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 186

Diesen Monat: 3704

Letzter Monat: 6188

Total: 41854