// 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

20:0

09.09.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

TV 1844 Idstein

3:4

09.09.2023 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:4

09.09.2023 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV 1895 Neuhof

2:1

09.09.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

SV Erbach II zg.

16.09.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

1. FC Kiedrich II

1:4

16.09.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

TV 1844 Idstein

9:2

16.09.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

8:3

16.09.2023 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

SV Erbach II zg.

16.09.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

22.09.2023 17:45

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

2:3

23.09.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

4:2

23.09.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

23.09.2023 13:45

SV Erbach II zg.

1. FC Kiedrich II

23.09.2023 13:45

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

1:3

28.09.2023 17:15

SG Orlen II

SV 1895 Neuhof

6:1

30.09.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:14

30.09.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

10:0

30.09.2023 13:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TV 1844 Idstein

6:1

30.09.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

06.10.2023 17:30

SV Erbach II zg.

SG Orlen II

07.10.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

4:4

07.10.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

07.10.2023 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

1. FC Kiedrich II

1:4

09.10.2023 17:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:3

14.10.2023 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1. FC Kiedrich II

6:3

14.10.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SG Orlen II

2:4

14.10.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

14.10.2023 13:45

SV Erbach II zg.

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

19.10.2023 17:00

SG Orlen II

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

19.10.2023 17:30

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

2:3

20.10.2023 18:15

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:0

28.10.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV Erbach II zg.

30.10.2023 17:15

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1. FC Kiedrich II

4:3

04.11.2023 10:00

SV Erbach II zg.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

04.11.2023 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

TV 1844 Idstein

4:3

04.11.2023 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

1:2

04.11.2023 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

4:1

04.11.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

SV 1895 Neuhof

06.11.2023 17:30

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

0:4

11.11.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

11.11.2023 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV 1895 Neuhof

5:0

11.11.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SV Erbach II zg.

11.11.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

1. FC Kiedrich II

18.11.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TV 1844 Idstein

9:1

18.11.2023 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

5:1

18.11.2023 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

SG Orlen II

0:5

18.11.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

SV 1919 Johannisberg

18.11.2023 13:45

SV Erbach II zg.

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

24.11.2023 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:1

25.11.2023 10:00

SG Orlen II

1. FC Kiedrich II

8:0

25.11.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

0:6

25.11.2023 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV 1895 Neuhof

11:0

25.11.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Erbach II zg.

02.12.2023 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

02.12.2023 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

1. FC Kiedrich II

1:8

02.12.2023 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SV Erbach II zg.

09.12.2023 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:6

09.12.2023 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

SG Orlen II

11.12.2023 17:30

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2:5

16.12.2023 11:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV Erbach II zg.

16.12.2023 11:30

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

TV 1844 Idstein

5:1

18.12.2023 18:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:8

24.02.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

1:2

02.03.2024 10:00

SV Erbach II zg.

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

02.03.2024 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen II

1:13

02.03.2024 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

2:11

02.03.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

06.03.2024 17:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

4:9

09.03.2024 10:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:0

09.03.2024 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

TV 1844 Idstein

6:4

09.03.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

09.03.2024 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV 1895 Neuhof

9:2

09.03.2024 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

4:3

09.03.2024 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV Erbach II zg.

16.03.2024 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SG Orlen II

0:14

16.03.2024 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

3:13

16.03.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

14:0

16.03.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1. FC Kiedrich II

4:2

16.03.2024 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

13.04.2024 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:2

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Erbach II zg.

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

13.04.2024 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SG Orlen II

2:8

15.04.2024 17:30

TV 1844 Idstein

1. FC Kiedrich II

3:9

20.04.2024 10:00

SG Orlen II

SV Erbach II zg.

20.04.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

7:0

20.04.2024 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

SV 1895 Neuhof

5:3

20.04.2024 13:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

2:2

20.04.2024 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

TV 1844 Idstein

27.04.2024 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

27.04.2024 10:00

SV Erbach II zg.

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

27.04.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

27.04.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SG Orlen II

27.04.2024 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

02.05.2024 17:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

04.05.2024 11:00

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

04.05.2024 11:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

04.05.2024 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1895 Neuhof

04.05.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

SV Erbach II zg.

04.05.2024 11:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

11.05.2024 10:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

11.05.2024 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.05.2024 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

SV 1895 Neuhof

11.05.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV Erbach II zg.

11.05.2024 13:45

TSV Bleidenstadt III zg.

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

25.05.2024 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

SV 1919 Johannisberg

25.05.2024 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV Erbach II zg.

25.05.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal

25.05.2024 12:00

JSG Wörsdorf/Walsdorf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW II

25.05.2024 12:00

1. FC Kiedrich II

SG Orlen II

LCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS Teamsport

Neueste Artikel

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2024 10:00

SV 1895 Neuhof

1

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

2

Nächstes Spiel

27.04.2024 12:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SG Orlen II

Tabelle 23/24

1. SG Orlen II

36

2. SV 1919 Johannisberg

30

3. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

27

4. JSG Wörsdorf/Walsd.

22

5. 1. FC Kiedrich II

22

6. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

18

7. JFV Rheingau 2020 .

7

8. TV 1844 Idstein

6

9. SV 1895 Neuhof

4

10. SV Erbach II zg.

0

11. TSV Bleidenstadt I.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:00

SV Wallrabenstein

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Wallrabenstein

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 69

Gestern Online: 186

Diesen Monat: 3707

Letzter Monat: 6188

Total: 41857