// 23/24 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2023 18:30

JSG Aarbergen

SG Orlen II

2:0

09.09.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:12

09.09.2023 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:1

09.09.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Walluf

3:0

16.09.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

0:5

16.09.2023 14:15

JFV Walluf

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:8

16.09.2023 14:45

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SG Orlen II

2:2

16.09.2023 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:1

23.09.2023 13:15

JFV Walluf

JSG Aarbergen

0:3

23.09.2023 14:45

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Taunusstein II

16:0

23.09.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

TV 1844 Idstein

0:2

24.09.2023 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

4:6

30.09.2023 12:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:4

30.09.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

SG Orlen II

0:12

30.09.2023 15:30

JFV Walluf

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1:2

01.10.2023 12:00

JSG Aarbergen

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

4:2

07.10.2023 11:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

3:1

07.10.2023 18:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

4:2

08.10.2023 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Aarbergen

1:4

14.10.2023 14:15

JFV Walluf

JFV Taunusstein II

2:2

14.10.2023 16:20

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Aarbergen

1:0

14.10.2023 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

6:2

15.10.2023 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

TV 1844 Idstein

3:2

16.10.2023 18:00

JFV Walluf

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:4

10.11.2023 18:30

JSG Aarbergen

TV 1844 Idstein

4:0

11.11.2023 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

1:6

11.11.2023 14:15

JFV Walluf

SG Orlen II

1:2

12.11.2023 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SV 1919 Johannisberg

2:2

17.11.2023 18:30

JSG Aarbergen

SV 1919 Johannisberg

1:1

18.11.2023 14:30

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

0:4

18.11.2023 16:00

SG Orlen II

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

4:1

18.11.2023 17:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Taunusstein II

5:0

25.11.2023 13:15

JFV Walluf

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

0:1

25.11.2023 14:00

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

TV 1844 Idstein

2:0

25.11.2023 16:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

SG Orlen II

0:0

24.02.2024 10:00

JFV Taunusstein II

JSG Aarbergen

1:10

01.03.2024 18:30

SV 1919 Johannisberg

TV 1844 Idstein

0:2

02.03.2024 16:25

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Walluf

03.03.2024 10:30

SG Orlen II

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

7:2

09.03.2024 11:45

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Walluf

6:1

09.03.2024 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

0:7

09.03.2024 13:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

4:2

09.03.2024 17:00

TV 1844 Idstein

SG Orlen II

3:0

16.03.2024 16:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

5:1

17.03.2024 10:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Walluf

5:0

18.03.2024 18:00

JFV Taunusstein II

SG Orlen II

0:10

21.03.2024 18:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JFV Taunusstein II

1:2

22.03.2024 18:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JSG Aarbergen

2:3

13.04.2024 14:00

SG Orlen II

JSG Aarbergen

5:1

14.04.2024 10:30

JFV Walluf

TV 1844 Idstein

0:9

20.04.2024 11:45

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

3:1

20.04.2024 13:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

SG Orlen II

0:5

20.04.2024 17:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

TV 1844 Idstein

0:2

20.04.2024 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Walluf

2:0

23.04.2024 18:30

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JFV Taunusstein II

25.04.2024 18:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

27.04.2024 11:00

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Taunusstein II

27.04.2024 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JSG Aarbergen

27.04.2024 16:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

28.04.2024 10:30

SG Orlen II

JFV Walluf

04.05.2024 14:20

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

04.05.2024 15:00

JFV Taunusstein II

TV 1844 Idstein

04.05.2024 18:40

SV 1919 Johannisberg

JSG Aarbergen

05.05.2024 11:00

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

SG Orlen II

10.05.2024 18:30

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

11.05.2024 13:15

JFV Taunusstein II

JFV Walluf

11.05.2024 14:20

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

11.05.2024 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

25.05.2024 11:45

JSG Aarbergen

JFV Taunusstein II

25.05.2024 14:20

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

JFV Walluf

25.05.2024 15:00

TV 1844 Idstein

JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

25.05.2024 16:00

SG Orlen II

SV 1919 Johannisberg

LCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS TeamsportLCS Teamsport

Letztes Spiel

20.04.2024 11:45

JSG Aarbergen

3

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

1

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2024 18:30

JFV Hünstetten/Würges

JSG Eltville/Rauenthal II

Tabelle 23/24

1. JSG Aarbergen

28

2. SG Orlen II

26

3. SV 1919 Johannisberg

25

4. TV 1844 Idstein

25

5. JFV Rheingau 2020 OW

21

6. JFV Hünstetten/Wür.

13

7. JSG Eltville/Rauen.

10

8. JFV Taunusstein II

4

9. JFV Walluf

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:30 - 19:15

RSV Würges

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:15

RSV Würges

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 88

Gestern Online: 186

Diesen Monat: 3726

Letzter Monat: 6188

Total: 41876